Rural Living News

Info on living in rural areas

Women Urban Wear

without comments




women urban wear

BLING BLING | HIP HOP | CLOTHING | PLUS SIZE | WOMEN BLING BLING PLUS SIZE |


Du-Rag, Du Rag, Camouflage, CAMO DuRag, Doo Rag, BROWN AND GREEN Wave Cap, Stars and Stripes Headwrap, Comfortable, Expanding, Breathable Material, Fits Most Head Sizes For Men, Women and Teens, Use During Sports Play, While Sleeping, Everyday Use, Wear Under Baseball Caps and Hats


Du-Rag, Du Rag, Camouflage, CAMO DuRag, Doo Rag, BROWN AND GREEN Wave Cap, Stars and Stripes Headwrap, Comfortable, Expanding, Breathable Material, Fits Most Head Sizes For Men, Women and Teens, Use During Sports Play, While Sleeping, Everyday Use, Wear Under Baseball Caps and Hats


$2.95


Du-Rag with ties easily fits most head sizes for men, women, teens and older children. Made for all day or all night comfort. Packaging may differ differ from photo….

BLACK Du-Rag, Du Rag, DuRag, Doo Rag, Wave Cap, Headwrap, Comfortable, Expanding, Breathable Material, Fits Most Head Sizes For Men, Women and Teens, Use During Sports Play, While Sleeping, Everyday Use, Wear Under Baseball Caps and Hats


BLACK Du-Rag, Du Rag, DuRag, Doo Rag, Wave Cap, Headwrap, Comfortable, Expanding, Breathable Material, Fits Most Head Sizes For Men, Women and Teens, Use During Sports Play, While Sleeping, Everyday Use, Wear Under Baseball Caps and Hats


$2.95


Du-Rag with ties easily fits most head sizes for men, women, teens and older children. Made for all day or all night comfort. Packaging may differ differ from photo….

AMERICAN FLAG Du-Rag, Du Rag, DuRag, Doo Rag, RED, WHITE, BLUE Wave Cap, Stars and Stripes Headwrap, Comfortable, Expanding, Breathable Material, Fits Most Head Sizes For Men, Women and Teens, Use During Sports Play, While Sleeping, Everyday Use, Wear Under Baseball Caps and Hats


AMERICAN FLAG Du-Rag, Du Rag, DuRag, Doo Rag, RED, WHITE, BLUE Wave Cap, Stars and Stripes Headwrap, Comfortable, Expanding, Breathable Material, Fits Most Head Sizes For Men, Women and Teens, Use During Sports Play, While Sleeping, Everyday Use, Wear Under Baseball Caps and Hats


$2.95


Du-Rag with ties easily fits most head sizes for men, women, teens and older children. Made for all day or all night comfort. Packaging may differ differ from photo….

Farrah Wig (Strawberry Blonde)


Farrah Wig (Strawberry Blonde)


$34.00


Great looking wig that is very versatile for a multitude of roles and styles. Can be styled to other looks using hairspray and rollers….

PUMA Women's Repli Cat III Sneaker


PUMA Women’s Repli Cat III Sneaker


$70.00


Oops! We let the cat out of the bag. Puma’s Repli Cat III L sneaker is sleek and contemporary, and a perfect complement to you business casual outfits, or to wear while you shop till you drop. The smooth leather upper features a thick, wavy stripe and the traditional Puma logo on the side front, heel, and tongue of the shoe. The rubber sole keeps your foot in fine form….

PUMA Women's Etoile SH Sneaker


PUMA Women’s Etoile SH Sneaker


$59.99


The Etoile sneaker from PUMA has Euro-sleek style to spare. The leather upper features a glossy formstripe and detailed stitching, while the contoured rubber outsole offers arch support….

EMU Australia Women's Alba Sheepskin Boot Button


EMU Australia Women’s Alba Sheepskin Boot Button


$159.00


The Alba from EMU blends all of the comforts of a slipper into a wearable outdoor boot. The water-resistant upper protects you from inclement weather, while the plush sheepskin linings add comfort and coziness, and naturally wicks moisture away. A treaded sole means that there is no place you can’t take them….

Always a Queen (Triple Crown Publications Presents)


Always a Queen (Triple Crown Publications Presents)


$3.00


Queen Aaron is back in the eyes, minds and hearts of readers as Cynthia White picks up where her first novel left off. Queen is eight months pregnant and living a life of her own in scenic Hawaii, far away from her dramatic past in St. Louis. When Isiah, the king of The Black Mafia, shows up at her front door, Queen cannot help but believe his promise of a safe and happy household for their new ba…

AVIATOR SUNGLASSES DELUXE SILVER MIRROR LENS


AVIATOR SUNGLASSES DELUXE SILVER MIRROR LENS


$1.03


Premium Mirror Aviator Sunglasses…

SCARVES - WRAP - PASHMINA STOLE from Cashmere Pashmina Group in 55 vibrant colors


SCARVES – WRAP – PASHMINA STOLE from Cashmere Pashmina Group in 55 vibrant colors


$399.00


Unfazed by the scientific age, pashmina shawls are hand spun the same way it has been done for centuries. The hairs are gathered from the Himalayan goat called Hircus, which lives at high altitudes, 12 to 14000 feet in the mountains. The Pashmina is gathered by hand, stored and combed by nomadic herders. The threads are hand woven on handlooms over a silk wrap, which gives the fabric resilience. O…

Urban


Urban


$39


Frame with light & thin Rx lenses, UV & Scratch coatings, and polished edges

Jobst medical wear armsleeve 20-30 mm/Hg for women: 6 7/8-9 1/4 inch and men: 11 3/8-13 1/4 inch  beige  large - 1 box


Jobst medical wear armsleeve 20-30 mm/Hg for women: 6 7/8-9 1/4 inch and men: 11 3/8-13 1/4 inch beige large – 1 box


$46.87


Jobst Medical Wear therapeutic support arm sleeve.

L'Occitane - Verbena Eau De Toilette Spray


L'Occitane – Verbena Eau De Toilette Spray


$356


A light, fresh, citrus-y fragrance Soothes your senses & brings happiness Notes of delicate lemony scent on a rosy base of geranium Right choice for urban sophisticated women Perfect for daytime wear

L'Occitane - Verbena Eau De Toilette Spray ( Limited Edition )


L'Occitane – Verbena Eau De Toilette Spray ( Limited Edition )


$479


A light, fresh, citrus-y fragrance Soothes your senses & brings happiness Notes of delicate lemony scent on a rosy base of geranium Right choice for urban sophisticated women Perfect for daytime wear

Urban Priol Tickets


Urban Priol Tickets


$138


Buy Urban Priol tickets. TicketNetwork.com gets you in!

Urban Priol Tickets


Urban Priol Tickets


$138


“Buy Tickets for Urban Priol are available. Ticketliquidator.com gets you in!”



 2011 New Women's Floral Print Ankle Length Bohemia Style Skirt


2011 New Women’s Floral Print Ankle Length Bohemia Style Skirt


$89.99


 Impress all of the hipsters when you slip into this Bohemia style skirt;Ankle Length skirt features Bohemia style with allover floral print;Elastic waistband for easy and comfortable wear;Perfect to go with a T-shirt, vest and any other casual wardrobe;Bohemia style skirt is a great option to keep your urban feminine touch with a travelling feel.Crafted from 53% polyester fiber, 32% viscose fiber and 15% rayon;Color option: blueNote: There will be 1-3cm error due to different measurement method and tool.  Size Length Waist S (155/62A) 87 66 M (160/66A) 87 70 L (165/70A) 87 74 XL (170/74A)??? 87 78

 2011 summer new bow round neck short sleeve chiffon blouse


2011 summer new bow round neck short sleeve chiffon blouse


$14.99


Basic Information Color Pink Black White Light Gray Products Fabric Chiffon the way they dress dress for spring summer autumn. Washing instructions washing in cold water, cannot be soaked for a long time, rinse, air-dry in a cool and ventilated place Tips This product only includes the chiffon blouse that he models wear size Sleeve Bust Length Waist Free 20cm 95 cm 71cm limitless           (due to different measurement methods, size of the error in 2CM about to prevail in kind )   * the most popular Korean-style  Fashion Chiffon blouse~* simple and elegant , graceful and stylish ~* most stylish design reflects the image of urban white-collar professional women ~high-quality fabrics and exquisite workmanshipexcellent  chiffon blouse are so stylish that will make you more beautiful 

 Brasher Womens Neon Trail Shoe


Brasher Womens Neon Trail Shoe


$39.99


Designed for WomenExtremely lightweight and highly breathable casual shoe for ladies, the Brasher Women’s Neon Trail Shoe has a versatile design perfectly suited for multiple activities.Non-waterproof for levels of breathability that waterproof shoes can only dream of, the Neon is ideal for warmer weather, hot and humid conditions, or general urban wear. Materials:Upper: Ultra breathable mesh upperSole: Lightweight three-part Trail Sole UnitLining: Synthetic lining Colours Available:Pearl/ShadowBossa/PalomaImportant NoteAny footwear returned to us for a size exchange must be in its original condition with box, any footwear worn outside will be returned to the sender. A £5.00 carriage charge will be applied to any boots returned for exchange or dirty returns re-sent from us.

 Calf Leather Concealed Platform Mid-heel Pumps


Calf Leather Concealed Platform Mid-heel Pumps


$52.78


Show off ladies’ feminine charm with pumps. Made from top quality calf leather, shoes are comfortable to wear all day long. Women’s footwear features solid and simple design with buckle strap closure around ankle. The concealed platform adds height understatedly. Elegant mid-heel shoes are perfect to go with jeans to create a urban chic look.Made from top quality calf leather;Color options are available in black and grey;Soft pigskin insole with comfort;Rubber outsole stands long-time use;Heel height measures 3.4 inches.

 Calf Leather Concealed Platform Mid-heel Pumps - Black


Calf Leather Concealed Platform Mid-heel Pumps – Black


$52.78


Show off ladies’ feminine charm with pumps. Made from top quality calf leather, shoes are comfortable to wear all day long. Women’s footwear features sophisticated cutout design with buckle strap closure around ankle. The concealed platform adds height understatedly. Elegant mid-heel shoes are perfect to go with jeans to create a urban chic look.Made from top quality calf leather with black color;Soft pigskin insole with comfort;Rubber outsole stands long-time use;Heel height measures 3.4 inches. 

 Calf Leather Lace-up Ankle Boots with Buckle Strap on Top


Calf Leather Lace-up Ankle Boots with Buckle Strap on Top


$103.95


Do you want to make a little change to your fashion warbrobe? If so,  you can never miss this cool ankle boots. Made from top quality calf leather, these shoes are able to go for years. Elegant shoes feature buckle strap around the top and lace-up design with strong urban chic. These shoes are a good solution to show off ladies’ tough beauty and indepedent confidence. While women’s feminine charm is still able to see through the shaped heels. Another subtle characteristic dwells on the post pattern rubber sole. They are with friction design, and comfortable to wear for a long time.Made from top quality calf leather;Color options are available in coffee and black;Soft pigskin insole with comfort;Rubber outsole stands long-time use;Shaft height measures 3 inches;Heel height measures 3.4 inches.  

 Cashmere Mid-calf Boots with Side Zipper - Black


Cashmere Mid-calf Boots with Side Zipper – Black


$119


Step out in style with an urban chic shoes pair. Shoes feature round toe design and high heels, sexy and fashionable, able to go with skirts, jeans and formal dresses. The special material of cashmere makes it bold yet special. Women’s footwear has a chain charm around the shaft and sexy heel with metallic color contrasts. Side zipper is convenient to wear on any occasion. Made from top quality cashmere available in black color;Beige pigskin leather insole with comfort;Platform to add height;Shaft height: 6.5 inches;Heel height: 4.0 inches. 

 Frill Sleeve Shirt Collar In Black


Frill Sleeve Shirt Collar In Black


$34.99


Vancl latest in lotus leaf collar sleeve shirt. Lace placket and collar on both sides of the leaves bud side echoes, appropriately elegant style show women. Fabric personal comfort, good ventilation, cuff design with convenient loop to wear when you adjust the sleeve length is definitely an essential classic-fitting shirt. Cut: the regular cut     color: solid color sleeve type: Sleeve details: Design for spring and summer song put cuffs with loop, really buckle design ingredients: cotton 65.0% +30.9% +4.1% nylon spandex Series: Urban Wind Size Number type Chest Waist Length hem XS 155/76A 84 70 58 85 S 160/80A 88 74 59 89 M 165 / 84A 92 78 60 93 L 170/88A 96 82 61 97  

 Frill Sleeve Shirt Collar In Pink


Frill Sleeve Shirt Collar In Pink


$34.99


Vancl latest in lotus leaf collar sleeve shirt. Lace placket and collar on both sides of the leaves bud side echoes, appropriately elegant style show women. Fabric personal comfort, good ventilation, cuff design with convenient loop to wear when you adjust the sleeve length is definitely an essential classic-fitting shirt. Cut: the regular cut color: solid color sleeve type: Sleeve detail: the design for spring and summer song put cuffs with loop, really buckle design Ingredients: 65.0% +30.9% Cotton +4.1% nylon spandex     Series: Urban Wind Size Number type Chest Waist Length hem XS 155/76A 84 70 58 85 S 160/80A 88 74 59 89 M 165/84A 92 78 60 93 L 170/88A 96 82 61 97

 Frill Sleeve Shirt White Collar In


Frill Sleeve Shirt White Collar In


$34.99


Vancl latest in lotus leaf collar sleeve shirt. Lace placket and collar on both sides of the leaves bud side echoes, appropriately elegant style show women. Fabric personal comfort, good ventilation, cuff design with convenient loop to wear when you adjust the sleeve length is definitely an essential classic-fitting shirt. Cut: the regular cut     color: solid color sleeve type: Sleeve details: Design for spring and summer song put cuffs with loop, really buckle design ingredients: cotton 65.0% +30.9% +4.1% nylon spandex Series: Urban Wind Size Number type Chest Waist Length hem XS 155/76A 84 70 58 85 S 160/80A 88 74 59 89 M 165 / 84A 92 78 60 93 L 170/88A 96 82 61 97

Leave a Reply

Subscribe to our Newsletter